Rozpisy a výsledky utkání

A-tým - II. třída - Okresní přebor

Kolo Den   Výsledek Střelci
13. kolo Neděle 19. 8. 2018 17:00 Úštěk - Pokratice    
1. kolo Sobota 25. 8. 2018 17:00  Milešov - Úštěk    
2. kolo Neděle 2. 9. 2018 17:00  Bechlín - Úštěk    
3. kolo Sobota 8. 9. 2018 17:00 Úštěk - Velké Žernoseky    
4. kolo Sobota 15. 9. 2018 16:30 Žitenice - Úštěk    
5. kolo Sobota 22. 9. 2018 16:30 Úštěk - Brňany    
6. kolo Sobota 29. 9. 2018 16:00 Mšené lázně - Úštěk    
7. kolo Sobota 6. 10. 2018 16:00 Úštěk - Radovesice    
8. kolo Sobota 13. 10. 2018 15:30 Libotenice - Úštěk    
9. kolo Sobota 20. 10. 2018 15:30 Úštěk - Straškov-Vodochody    
10. kolo Sobota 27. 10. 2018 14:30 Vědomice - Úštěk    
11. kolo Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00 Úštěk - Dobříň    
12. kolo Sobota 10. 11. 2018 14:00 Polepy - Úštěk    

 

 

B-tým - IV. třída skupina A

Kolo Den   Výsledek Střelci
1. kolo Neděle 26. 8. 2018 17:00 Libínky - Úštěk B    
2. kolo Neděle 2. 9. 2018 17:00 Třebenice - Úštěk B    
3. kolo Neděle 9. 9. 2018 17:00 Úštěk B - Křešice B    
4. kolo Neděle 16. 9. 2018 16:30 Liběšice B - Úštěk B    
5. kolo Neděle 23. 9. 2018 16:30 Úštěk B - Zahořany    
6. kolo Sobota 29. 9. 2018 13:00 Lovečkovice - Úštěk B    
7. kolo Neděle 7. 10. 2018 16:00 Úštěk B - Sulejovice     
8. kolo Sobota 13. 10. 2018 12:30 Medvědice - Úštěk B    
9. kolo Neděle 20.10. 2018 15:30 VOLNO    
10. kolo Neděle 28. 10. 2018 14:30 Úštěk B - Libínky    
11. kolo Neděle 4. 11. 2018 14:00 Úštěk B - Třebenice    
12. kolo Neděle 11. 11. 2018 14:00  Křešice B - Úštěk B    

 

Dorost - I. třída skupina A

Kolo Den   Výsledek Střelci
1. kolo Neděle 26. 8. 2018 10:00 Malšovice - Úštěk    
2. kolo Sobota 1. 9. 2018 10:00 Šluknov - Úštěk    
13. kolo Středa 5. 9. 2018 17:00 Úštěk - Mojžíř    
3. kolo Neděle 9. 9. 2018 10:00 Úštěk - Straškov-Vodochody    
4. kolo Sobota 15. 9. 2018 10:00 Chlumec - Úštěk    
5. kolo Neděle 23. 9. 2018 10:00 Úštěk - Česká Kamenice    
6. kolo Sobota 29. 9. 2018 10:00 Štětí - Úštěk    
7. kolo Neděle 7. 10. 2018 10:00 Úštěk - Velké Březno    
8. kolo Sobota 13. 10. 2018 10:00 Vaňov/Libouchec - Úštěk    
9. kolo Neděle 21. 10. 2018 10:00 Úštěk - Skorotice    
10. kolo Sobota 27. 10. 2018 10:00 Trnovany - Úštěk    
11. kolo Neděle 4. 11. 2018 10:00 Úštěk - Junior Roma Děčín