Výsledky jaro 2014
A-tým
22.3. sobota 15:00 Úštěk - Litoměřice B 1:4 (1:1) gól: Křeček
29.3. sobota 15:00 Podlusky - Úštěk 2:1 (2:0) gól: Křeček
5.4. sobota VOLNO
12.4. sobota 16:30 Polepy - Úštěk 1:2 (1:0) góly: Káles, Petrus J.
19.4. sobota 17:00 Úštěk - Mšené-Lázně 0:5 (0:2)
26.4. sobota 17:00 Štětí B - Úštěk 2:1 (2:1) gól: Böser
3.5. sobota 17:00 Úštěk - Budyně nad Ohří 2:3 po pen. (2:1) góly: Musil, Petrus J.
10.5. sobota 17:00 Třebenice - Úštěk 7:1 (5:1) gól: Mareš
17.5. sobota 17:00 Úštěk - Předonín 2:3 (2:1) góly: 2x Křeček
31.5. sobota 17:00 Lukavec - Úštěk 5:0 (2:0)
4.6. středa 17:30 Úštěk - Dobříň 6:5 (4:1) góly: 3 x Böser, Petrus J., Křeček, Roubal
7.6. sobota 17:00 Úštěk - Liběšice 0:6 (0:6)
14.6. sobota 17:00 Libochovice - Úštěk 3:0 K
Starší dorost
30.3. neděle 10:00 Velké Žernoseky - Úštěk 4:1 (2:1) gól: A. Brzák
6.4. neděle 10:00 Úštěk - Liběšice 7:3 (2:1) góly: 3x Kacálek Josef, 2 x Cirus, Šplíchal, Kacálek Jan
12.4. sobota 13:30 Bohušovice nad Ohří - Úštěk 1:2 (0:0) po pen. gól: Cirus, penalty: Kacálek Josef, Kadlec
20.4. neděle VOLNO
27.4. neděle 10:00 Polepy - Úštěk 3:2 (2:0) góly: Janků z penalty, Černuška
4.5. neděle 10:00 Úštěk - Křešice 3:6 (2:3) góly: Kacálek Jan, Cirus, Kadlec
11.5. neděle VOLNO
18.5. neděle VOLNO
25.5. neděle 10:00 Terezín - Úštěk 10:2 (3:1) góly: Kacálek Josef, Dvořák
8.6. neděle 10:00 Úštěk - Libochovice B 1:7(0:3) gól: Kacálek Josef
Starší žáci
12.4. sobota 10:00 Třebušín - Úštěk 3:2 (1:2) góly: Černuška, Hajský M.
19.4. sobota 10:00 Úštěk - Lukavec 1:4 (0:1) gól: Hájek
1.5. čtvrtek 10:00 Velemín - Úštěk 0:13 (0:9) góly:
4x Malčánek, 3 x Hájek, 2 x T. Hrozek, 2 x Černuška, Brzák, Kalakaj
3.5. sobota 10:00 Úštěk - Velké Žernoseky 9:1 (3:1) góly: Hrozek, 2 x Pišinger, Hajský M.,3 x Černuška, Hájek, Hellinger
8.5. čtvrtek 10:00 Křešice - Úštěk 3:1 (0:0) gól: Hájek
10.5. sobota 10:00 Třebenice - Úštěk 1:6 (1:3) góly: 3 x Černuška, Barnet, Hajský M., Brzák
14.5. středa 17:30 Úštěk - Podsedice 2:1 po pen. (1:1), góly: Hájek, Černuška, Hajský M.
24.5. sobota 10:00 Úštěk - Lovečkovice 18:0 (5:0) góly: 5x Brzák, 4x Černuška, 3x Kalakaj, 2x Preissler, 2x Hájek, Hellinger,Barnet
7.6. sobota 10:00 Mšené-lázně - Úštěk 6:1 (2:1) gól: Hrozek
Přípravka (turnaje)
19.4. od 14:00 v Libotenicích - 1. místo
26.4. od 13:00 v Úštěku - 1. místo
3.5. od 10:00 v Hoštce - 1. místo
17.5. od 10:00 v Malých Žernosekách - 1. místo
31.5. od 10:00 v Úštěku - 2. místo